Results

2010

Place Time Name Team Race Age Category  
1 00:38:09 MADGE, Adam Grantham AC SM 151
2 00:38:38 KEYWORTH, Matthew Holme Pierrepont RC SM 219
3 00:38:43 SHORT, Arthur Grantham AC MV 144
4 00:40:13 RICHARDSON, Dean   SM 249
5 00:40:27 STEVENSON, Brent Sutton in Ashfield Harriers MV 150
6 00:41:01 SMITH, Samuel Stamford Striders SM 204
7 00:41:47 TELFER, Alexander Sleaford Striders MV 255
8 00:41:49 SINCLAIR, Stuart Grantham AC SM 218
9 00:42:01 EVANS, Ben Bushfield Joggers SM 256
10 00:42:06 BAKER, Nick   MV 128
11 00:42:13 BRACKLEY, Colin   SM 125
12 00:42:14 SLATER, Oliver Nene Valley Harriers SM 253
13 00:42:34 BOWEN, Gary   MV 129
14 00:42:45 PAGE, Jez   MV 200
15 00:42:48 FEILDSON, Peter Lincoln Wellington AC MV 155
16 00:42:52 MCGRATH, David   MV 221
17 00:43:05 BYWATER, Keith   MV 135
18 00:43:09 MORISON, Katy Mansfield Harriers SW 276
19 00:43:19 JOHNSON, Ian   MV 121
20 00:43:41 BABBS, David Stamford Striders MV 248
21 00:44:02 SMITH, David Royal Air Force MV 118
22 00:44:03 COOKE, Frances March AC FV 103
23 00:44:09 CRAFT, Simon   MV 127
24 00:44:17 OSBORNE-SMITH, Andrew Fenland RC MV 238
25 00:44:18 BURTON, John Lincoln Wellington AC MV 102
26 00:44:31 GURNEY, Andrew   MV 271
27 00:45:05 HANNAH, Paul Stamford Striders MV 120
28 00:45:29 BYWATER, Michael   MV 136
29 00:45:48 WALKER, Samuel   MV 257
30 00:46:11 SINGLETON, Andrew   MV 111
31 00:46:21 BURNS, Mark   SM 235
32 00:46:22 WILKIE, David   SM 273
33 00:46:30 TAYLOR, David Sleaford Town Runners MV 140
34 00:46:34 BURNS, Alex   SM 236
35 00:46:38 MILLS, Mary Holme Pierrepont RC FV 126
36 00:46:41 ANDRESEN, Ove   MV 275
37 00:46:47 JAMES, Briony Stamford Striders SW 203
38 00:47:01 HODSON, Mark   MV 143
39 00:47:27 VELLACOTT, Andy   SM 259
40 00:47:28 FOSTER, David   MV 215
41 00:47:37 PAYNE, Catherine Grantham AC FV 132
42 00:47:42 SMITH, Christopher Toonie Express MV 100
43 00:47:45 HANNAH, Amanda Stamford Striders FV 119
44 00:47:55 ARNDT, Simon   SM 261
45 00:47:57 ROWLAND, Neil Epworth Stroller MV 243
46 00:48:24 STEVENS, Brian   MV 244
47 00:48:28 SMITH, David Southwell RC MV 216
48 00:48:34 MATHER, John   SM 227
49 00:48:38 HALL, Phillip Grantham AC MV 145
50 00:48:43 RAYNES, Dave Sleaford Town Runners MV 254
51 00:48:44 DUNN, Maia   SW 260
52 00:48:45 MURRAY, Andrew Epworth Stroller MV 242
53 00:48:52 CARDER, Adrian   MV 252
54 00:49:05 RUTHERFORD, Ian   MV 134
55 00:49:14 APPLETON, Darren Notfast SM 131
56 00:49:16 CARVER, Ben   SM 202
57 00:50:22 SAXTON, Antony   SM 113
58 00:50:31 STOUT, James   MV 277
59 00:50:49 KMIECIAK, James Grantham AC SM 228
60 00:51:10 REESON, Dennis Redhill Road Runners MV 137
61 00:51:14 LODGE, Ian   MV 262
62 00:51:25 CENEY, Adrian   SM 233
63 00:51:32 ASKEW, Mark Scunthorpe & District AC SM 110
64 00:51:52 SCRIMSHAW, Julia Running For Women FV 207
65 00:51:58 SMITH, Scott   SM 116
66 00:52:19 MEDNE, Dace   SW 210
67 00:52:23 MARSHALL, James   MV 237
68 00:52:24 FLINT, Diana   FV 141
69 00:52:25 SHALLARD, Becki Grantham AC SW 152
70 00:52:31 CAULFIELD, John   MV 241
71 00:52:50 BUTCHER, Gareth   SM 205
72 00:52:53 NOTTIDGE, Kate Stamford Striders SW 206
73 00:53:13 HOLMES, Peter   MV 106
74 00:53:13 HOLMES, Debbie   FV 107
75 00:53:33 PRIESTLEY, Sarah Erewash Valley RC FV 149
76 00:53:34 TYLER, Helen   SW 247
77 00:53:42 LOOMES, Nikki Stamford Striders FV 147
78 00:53:48 MC INTYRE, Jill Notfast FV 124
79 00:53:53 DRANSFIELD, Robert   MV 251
80 00:53:53 NEEDHAM, Dave Swaledale Road Runners MV 232
81 00:54:22 REDMOND, Martin   SM 201
82 00:54:29 PARRY, Karen   FV 208
83 00:54:36 MOON, Suzanne Stamford Striders SW 217
84 00:54:45 ORR, Gordon Stamford Striders MV 274
85 00:54:46 HARTLEY, Suzie   FV 115
86 00:55:04 FLOYD, Andy   SM 133
87 00:55:24 ONION, Dave Redhill Road Runners MV 146
88 00:55:44 HILLARY, Amanda Sheffield Running Club SW 209
89 00:55:47 COOPER, Georgie   SW 240
90 00:56:11 HOWIS, Pete   SM 112
91 00:56:24 WARD, Jenny   FV 230
92 00:56:29 EMERSON, Anne Stamford Striders FV 148
93 00:56:48 LANGFORD, James   MV 138
94 00:57:02 GREEN, Colin   SM 246
95 00:57:07 WELSBY, Emma Stamford Striders SW 130
96 00:57:44 MARTIN, Viv   FV 234
97 00:57:48 FREMON, Linda Ensemble SW 226
98 00:57:49 BREGEON, Christopher Ensemble SM 225
99 00:59:23 WILKINSON, Natalie   SW 153
100 00:59:29 SHARP, Tracy   FV 139
101 00:59:30 ROBINSON, Zoe   SW 213
102 00:59:31 BODDEY, Philip Stamford Striders MV 272
103 00:59:44 SOWERBY, Maria Stamford Striders FV 220
104 01:00:25 MC CLURE, Brittany   SW 117
105 01:01:53 COOK, Amy   SW 214
106 01:02:28 BAKER, Jo   FV 223
107 01:02:29 DOWLING, Ruth   FV 224
108 01:03:03 ROBERTS, Craig   SM 229
109 01:03:13 OAKHAM, Bob Notfast MV 123
110 01:05:01 DOUGLAS, Louise   SW 154
111 01:05:01 CORBETT, Anna   SW 258
112 01:06:11 ABIODUN, Mary   FV 108
113 01:07:31 CLIFTON, Andrew   MV 239
114 01:08:32 WILLOUGHBY, Sarah   FV 222
115 01:08:51 STEPHENSON, Kate   FV 263
116 01:08:52 WILSON, Nicola   FV 264