Results

2012

POSN BIB No. FIRST NAME SURNAME     CAT CLUB  TIME
1 428 BRETON HOLDSWORTH     M CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:37:32
2 434 MIKE  CHAPMAN     M NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:37:54
3 439 PAUL MASSINGHAM     M STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:38:06
4 463 JOHN MILLEN     M TRING RC 00:38:35
5 466 OLIVER SLATER     M NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:39:14
6 469 ANTHONY MEENAGHAN     M SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNI AC 00:40:26
7 339 ARTHUR SHORT     MV GRANTHAM AC 00:40:40
8 457 MARK POPPLE     M STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:40:49
9 437 SANDY TELFER     MV SLEAFORD STRIDERS 00:41:10
10 442 STUART SINCLAIR     M GRANTHAM AC  00:41:35
11 328 JUSTIN  WILLIAMS     MV FLEET & CROOKHAM AC 00:42:01
12 425 MIKE BULLOCK     MV NOTFAST 00:42:56
13 454 MARTIN CANDISH     M STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:43:01
14 306 PAUL DAVIDSON     MV GRANTHAM AC 00:43:20
15 444 ANDY WALTHAM     MV   00:44:20
16 464 MAGGIE SKINNER     F STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:44:24
17 303 ANDY SHELTON     MV SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:44:34
18 329 MICK REVILL     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:44:45
19 311 STEVE FROGGATT     MV LINCS & DISTRICT 00:44:57
20 316 PAUL HANNAH     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:45:32
21 319 MARK CAMALL     M   00:45:53
22 465 JAMES SKINNER     M STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:46:07
23 326 CATHERINE   PAYNE     FV GRANTHAM AC 00:46:16
24 446 DAVID FOSTER     MV TOONIE EXPRESS 00:46:32
25 458 STEVE PERKS     M GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:46:46
26 320 CHRIS LEES     M   00:46:58
27 440 MARK HAYMAN     MV RAF ATHLETICS 00:47:05
28 427 WARREN STARK     M   00:47:13
29 331 SAM BRADLEY     M WYMONDHAM A C 00:47:21
30 430 ANDREW OSBORNE-SMITH     MV FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:26
31 490 ADRIAN FREEMAN     M   00:47:50
32 325 JOHN ELLERBY     MV GRANTHAM AC 00:48:00
33 418 MICHAEL DEWAR     M   00:48:05
34 450 BRIAN KEARSEY     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:48:10
35 426 CLIVE OWEN     MV SOUTHWELL RC 00:48:13
36 479 JAMES MORGAN     M   00:48:42
37 477 DAVID LEWIS     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:49:03
38 340 PHIL HALL     MV GRANTHAM AC 00:49:04
39 307 GRAHAM  POTTER     MV   00:49:22
40 317 AMANDA HANNAH     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:49:33
41 334 NICHOLAS  SMITH     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:49:34
42 424 RICHARD PETERS     MV CORBY AC 00:49:47
43 417 DAVID SMITH     MV SOUTHWELL RC 00:49:51
44 332 BRIAN STEVENS     MV   00:49:53
45 324 CHRIS SMITH     MV TOONIE EXPRESS 00:49:54
46 467 DAVID WATT     MV NOTFAST 00:49:55
47 305 ALAN BUCKBERRY     MV SLEAFORD STRIDERS 00:49:59
48 321 HARRIET COATES     F   00:50:05
49 468 ANDREW WADE     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:50:20
50 483 THEA COX     F   00:50:22
51 422 DAVID GREGORY     M GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:50:30
52 462 WILLIAM BRYANT     M STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:50:33
53 409 GARY BRITNELL     MV SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 00:50:37
54 304 JOHN BLAIR     MV GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:08
55 310 ASHLEY CARTWRIGHT     M   00:51:16
56 432 RICHARD DAINTY     M   00:51:17
57 309 RACHEL ELLIS     F RAF ATHLETICS 00:51:18
58 449 ROBIN BALL     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:51:25
59 318 ROBERT LEES     MV   00:51:55
60 327 LIAM VINCENT     MV   00:51:57
61 335 MARY  MILLS     FV HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:52:09
62 461 DARREN WILKINSON     M NOTFAST 00:52:12
63 410 TREVOR BROWN     MV SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 00:52:41
64 312 MARK BEECHAM     MV   00:52:46
65 313 NOEL HENDERSON     MV NOTFAST 00:52:48
66 314 DARREN APPLETON     M NOTFAST 00:52:49
67 414 FIONA FISHER     FV SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:52:54
68 436 PAUL HARDY     MV SLEAFORD STRIDERS  00:53:37
69 484 CAROLINE UPTON     FV NOTFAST 00:54:06
70 472 RICHARD BRUMBY     MV NOTFAST  00:54:16
71 448 HELEN BREEN     FV   00:54:28
72 478 HELEN RANDLE     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:54:34
73 411 IAN SWINSCOE     MV SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 00:55:28
74 453 MIKE SKETCH     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:55:41
75 438 ZOE ROBINSON     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:55:57
76 429 MIKE WHALEY     MV   00:55:58
77 330 SHEONA REVILL     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:56:10
78 301 BILL  RAYNER     MV SLEAFORD STRIDERS 00:56:21
79 431 ANDREW CLIFTON     MV   00:56:41
80 445 ROBERT DRANSFIELD     MV   00:56:53
81 443 DEBORAH HOROBIN     F GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:57:59
82 416 HELEN TOMBLIN     FV   00:58:05
83 441 ANDY PRITCHETT     MV NOTFAST 00:58:20
84 315 KATE FISHER     FV NOTFAST 00:58:22
85 459 JULIE BALODIS     FV   00:58:25
86 407 SHARON REAST     FV   00:58:43
87 489 MIKE MANLEY     MV NOTTS POLICE 00:59:18
88 333 CELINA SILVER     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 01:00:04
89 308 ANN MANLEY     FV NOTFAST 01:00:24
90 402 ROBERT BRISCOE     MV   01:00:25
91 413 NATHAN FISHER     MV SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:00:43
92 485 SAMANTHA MARSHALL     FV   01:00:50
93 475 LAURA ARNOLD     F FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:09
94 482 CLARE GOLLOP     F   01:04:19
95 480 DAVID ROBSON     M   01:04:21
96 481 PHILLIP HUCKLE     MV   01:06:24
97 471 VANESSA MACKINNON     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS. 01:06:34
98 433 ANNABEL BRADLEY     FV SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:06:50
99 447 MARK FARMER     MV   01:06:53
100 408 CATHERINE SIMPSON     FV TOONIE EXPRESS  01:08:14
101 323 NICKY MARSHALL     FV GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:09:29
102= 336 JOANE  MOULES     FV   01:12:38
102= 337 CRAIG PAKES     MV   01:12:38
104 491 BECKY HALL     FV   01:15:00
105 476 ELLIE ARNOLD     FV FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:16:30
106 420 KIM FARR     FV   01:19:35
107= 322 SUSAN SPENCER     FV STAMFORD STRIDERS 01:25:19
107= 460 GORDON ORR     MV STAMFORD STRIDERS 01:25:19
109= 412 TAMSIE DUFFIN     FV SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:26:37
109= 473 SANDRA CHAPMAN     FV SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:26:37