Place Time Name Team Cat  
1 0:35:16 CHAPMAN, Mike Nene Valley Harriers M31  
2 0:35:34 NICOLL, Chris Derby Tri Club M42  
3 0:36:10 HODGSON, Gavin Achilles M33  
4 0:36:32 AKED, Andrew Rotherham Harriers M45  
5 0:36:33 MASON, Debbie Rotherham Harriers F43  
6 0:37:03 MADGE, Adam Grantham Athletic Club M27  
7 0:37:12 STEVENS, Martin Werrington Joggers M37  
8 0:37:40 DOUGHTY, Tim Worksop Harriers M30  
9 0:37:56 BULLOCK, Mike Notfast M41  
10 0:38:43 CURRAN, Matthew Sutton in Ashfield Harriers M25  
11 0:39:14 ENGLAND, Simon Sleaford Town Runners M35  
12 0:39:22 KENYON, Jonathon Ancholme Valley AC M29  
13 0:40:16 SINCLAIR, Stuart Grantham Athletic Club M28  
14 0:40:34 SHORT, Arthur Grantham Athletic Club M45  
15 0:40:42 DANIEL-FOX, Simon   M35  
16 0:40:45 CHARLTON, Catherine Redhill Road Runners F32  
17 0:40:48 HENDERSON, Graham   M54  
18 0:40:49 KENNETT, Nick Pontefract AC M42  
19 0:40:50 BALFE, Chris   M31  
20 0:40:57 FROGGATT, Steve Lincoln & District Runners M43  
21 0:41:03 HEWITT, Ian Sinfin RC M36  
22 0:41:21 WINFIELD, Craig Fernwood Running Club M27  
23 0:41:27 ROBERTS, Elsie Redhill Road Runners F34  
24 0:41:30 HANDLEY, Neil Toonie Express M42  
25 0:41:32 HUGHS, Oliver Navenby M29  
26 0:41:36 JACKSON, Adam   M27  
27 0:42:03 PASK, Andrew   M30  
28 0:42:09 PHUNG, Viet-Hai Holme Pierrepont RC M35  
29 0:42:46 TAYLOR, Ross   M40  
30 0:43:05 SMITH, Christopher Toonie Express M43  
31 0:43:19 PRESTON, Andrew Sleaford Striders M38  
32 0:43:22 DORAN, Peter   M26  
33 0:43:32 HACKLAND, Matt   M29  
34 0:43:33 TUPHOLME, Steve Holme Pierrepont RC M40  
35 0:43:34 STREETER, Nickclaus   M33  
36 0:43:35 LONG, Ollie RAF Wittering M23  
37 0:43:38 HILL, Nigel Holme Pierrepont RC M41  
38 0:43:41 WIDDOWSON, Mark Redhill Road Runners M38  
39 0:43:55 TAYLOR, Anthony   M52  
40 0:44:00 OWEN, Clive Southwell RC M53  
41 0:44:01 SMITH, Mike Fernwood Running Club F29  
42 0:44:14 SMITH, Matt   M24  
43 0:44:14 BURTON, David Sleaford Striders M44  
44 0:44:18 FOSTER, David Toonie Express M42  
45 0:44:34 MASON, Ben Grantham Athletic Club M33  
46 0:44:41 ROLFE, Andrew   M27  
47 0:44:42 SHAW, Robert Fernwood Running Club M39  
48 0:44:55 JAMES, Jane Sleaford Striders F50  
49 0:45:22 SIBCY, Stuart Grantham Running Club M33  
50 0:45:26 SORDY, Sarah   F34  
51 0:45:38 HILL, Mathew   M41  
52 0:46:11 WOOLLAS, Adrian Navenby M31  
53 0:46:28 HEWITT, Jane   F51  
54 0:46:29 SMITH, David Southwell RC M43  
55 0:46:33 WILSON, Adrian   M42  
56 0:46:33 YOUNG, Alan   M52  
57 0:46:46 SCOUGAL, Gemma Clowne Road Runners F26  
58 0:46:51 CHAPMAN, Ken Kimberworth Striders RC M69  
59 0:46:53 LUNN, Simon Sleaford Town Runners M39  
60 0:46:53 MISON, Neill Fernwood Running Club M46  
61 0:46:54 BRYAN, Adele Worksop Harriers F35  
62 0:46:57 WHITEHEAD, Kevin Fernwood Running Club M39  
63 0:47:00 TURNER, Laura   F28  
64 0:47:05 CARDER, Adrian Toonie Express M54  
65 0:47:15 TAYLOR, Steven   M50  
66 0:47:20 MILLS, Mary Holme Pierrepont RC F49  
67 0:47:24 BUCKBERRY, Alan Sleaford Striders M59  
68 0:47:25 JACKSON, Simon Sleaford Striders M40  
69 0:47:45 TINKLER, Simon The Lynks M35  
70 0:47:54 FARDELL, Kim   M52  
71 0:48:06 SMITHSON, Andrew Fernwood Running Club M52  
72 0:48:07 THOMAS, Wyn Notfast M38  
73 0:48:16 PRITCHET, Andy Notfast M48  
74 0:48:27 BAQUERO, Berlinda Grantham Running Club F28  
75 0:48:46 COOK, Tim Werrington Joggers M51  
76 0:48:49 BEECHAM, Mark   M44  
77 0:48:58 SMART, Richard   M35  
78 0:49:00 NICHOLSON, Ian Rushcliffe AC M60  
79 0:49:00 ENSTONE, Mark Holme Pierrepont RC M46  
80 0:49:02 ENGLISH, Amanda Redhill Road Runners F46  
81 0:49:02 HUNT, Karl Grantham Running Club M37  
82 0:49:11 EBBAGE, Steve Rushcliffe AC M56  
83 0:49:16 KENYON, Philippa Ancholme Valley AC F30  
84 0:49:17 STEWART, Julie Grantham Athletic Club F47  
85 0:49:21 MILLAR, Jim Sleaford Striders M47  
86 0:49:42 COWLEY, Ged   M53  
87 0:49:50 HERRIDGE, Katy   F27  
88 0:49:51 HARDY, Robert Fernwood Running Club M55  
89 0:50:14 FLINT, Diana Toonie Express F48  
90 0:50:36 PING, Nadine   F34  
91 0:50:47 MOULDS, Richard   M34  
92 0:51:09 LYNCH, Lianne The Lynks F39  
93 0:51:14 GILFOYLE, Rob Lincoln Tri Club M40  
94 0:51:21 JOHNSTON, Wendy Grantham Running Club F44  
95 0:51:39 YUEN, Amanda   F23  
96 0:51:47 FOLLAND, Mike Sleaford Town Runners M71  
97 0:52:00 HANSON, Trudy Grantham Athletic Club F47  
98 0:52:04 JACKSON, June Sleaford Striders F39  
99 0:52:35 PAYNE, Louise Grantham Running Club F34  
100 0:52:39 WORTHINGTON, Lucy Grantham Running Club F33  
101 0:52:46 WILKINSON, Martin   M47  
102 0:52:52 PRESTON, Ted Sleaford Striders M60  
103 0:52:59 JAMES, Derek Sleaford Striders M44  
104 0:53:16 MCINTYRE, Jill Toonie Express F44  
105 0:53:24 BROAD, Jessica   F21  
106 0:53:52 EVANS, Ken   M54  
107 0:54:29 REESON, Dennis Redhill Road Runners M61  
108 0:55:01 WRIGHT, Gordon   M49  
109 0:55:48 REEVES, Mia   F23  
110 0:56:01 CASSELLS, John  Stowmarket Striders M65  
111 0:56:13 MANLEY, Ann Notfast F43  
112 0:56:39 SPURLING, Kerry   F41  
113 0:57:08 DELLER, Armandina   F29  
114 0:57:12 HAYWOOD, Gill Rushcliffe AC F56  
115 0:58:56 MCCORMICK, Damion   M39  
116 0:59:16 LOTHIAN, Mark   M51  
117 0:59:26 HARRISON, Kerry   F36  
118 0:59:31 SINCLAIR, Maragaret   F50  
119 0:59:35 HOWARD, Lesley   F38  
120 0:59:50 BURN, Lisa Eye Community Runners F35  
121 1:00:07 MILLER, John Notfast M63  
122 1:00:30 COWLAND, Emma   F34  
123 1:00:30 JAQUES, Adele   F37  
124 1:00:44 GODFREY, Kate Sleaford Striders F24  
125 1:00:44 HENDERSON, Lou Sleaford Town Runners F33  
126 1:00:55 ROBERTS, Lucy Grantham Running Club F45  
127 1:01:11 BROWN, Katie   F29  
128 1:01:13 TREMAIN, Wendy Grantham Running Club F27  
129 1:01:14 EAST, Ayca   F34  
130 1:01:16 CLARKE, Bob   M56  
131 1:01:21 OAKHAM, Bob Notfast M61  
132 1:01:24 LETT, Rebecca   F42  
133 1:02:10 BROWN, Susan   F56  
134 1:02:17 ALLTON, Caroline   F46  
135 1:03:20 SIMPSON, Catherine Toonie Express F55  
136 1:03:53 DANIEL, Peter   M62  
137 1:04:27 CROCKER, Carolyn Sleaford Town Runners F48  
138 1:05:28 TAYLOR, Warren   M21  
139 1:06:39 BROWN, Alison Sleaford Striders F42  
140 1:06:42 WHYLES, Jo   F41  
141 1:07:09 JANSARI, Runa   F35  
142 1:07:44 HOLMES, Gillian Thorney RC F57  
143 1:08:12 STAPLETON, Juliane Sleaford Town Runners F53  
144 1:08:34 CARTER, Dawn Sleaford Striders F44