Place Time Name Team   Bib No.
1 0:33:32 WHITFIELD, Matt Notts A.C.   478
2 0:35:16 SOUTHERN, Greg Sleaford Town Runners   385
3 0:35:35 NICOLL, C Derby Tri Club   373
4 0:35:40 MORRIS, Jim Stamford Striders   228
5 0:35:54 EDMONDSON-JONES, Mark Southwell Running Club   363
6 0:36:12 OLIVER, Alan Sleaford Striders   436
7 0:36:52 POPPLE, Mark Stamford Striders   459
8 0:37:05 TAYLOR, Andrew Sleaford Town Runners   229
9 0:37:06 SMITH, Matt Toonie Express   273
10 0:37:18 WATKIN, Nigel Southwell Running Club   240
11 0:37:45 BOWEN, Kevin     376
12 0:38:38 ENGLAND, Simon Sleaford Town Runners   204
13 0:39:07 HATHERLEY, Ben Grantham A.C.   274
14 0:39:18 CORBETT, Darren Southwell Running Club   446
15 0:39:26 SPENCER, Claire Kimberworth Striders   447
16 0:39:49 COLLINGWOOD, Mark Mablethorpe RC   361
17 0:40:08 CUTMORE, Patrick     403
18 0:40:22 SAXTON, Luke     378
19 0:40:24 CLARK, Paul     383
20 0:40:27 BALFE, Christopher T     454
21 0:40:28 PITT, Elliot     452
22 0:40:28 TAYLOR, Rebecca Newark A/C   466
23 0:40:55 WINTER, Mark     308
24 0:40:58 PAWSON, Gary     469
25 0:40:59 HAMLYN, Phillip Werrington Joggers   236
26 0:41:02 WALTHAM, Andrew     455
27 0:41:13 STEVENS, Martin Werrington Joggers   388
28 0:41:42 HENDERSON, Graham Road Runners Club   279
29 0:41:47 BURTON, David Sleaford Striders   224
30 0:41:49 LANCASTLE, Marcus Lincoln & District Runners   392
31 0:41:54 SMITH, Paul     434
32 0:41:57 HEBDEN, Mark Sleaford Striders   232
33 0:41:58 PASK, Andrew Grantham Running Club   348
34 0:42:00 HOPKINSON, Lewis     485
35 0:42:08 HALL, Andrew Werrington Joggers   384
36 0:42:08 PRESTON, Andrew Sleaford Striders   326
37 0:42:09 HILL, Nigel Holme Pierrepont   219
38 0:42:35 DOWSETT, Neil     450
39 0:42:38 WOODS, Helen Kimberely   495
40 0:42:40 WILLIAMSON, Thomas Grantham A/C   393
41 0:42:46 MASON, Ben Grantham A/C   262
42 0:42:47 GOODING, Peter Roger Wakefield Harriers   234
43 0:42:48 SIBCY, Stuart Grantham Running Club   387
44 0:43:01 TAYLOR, Anthony     209
45 0:43:05 WILSON, Mark     267
46 0:43:09 JONES, Scott Grantham Running Club   261
47 0:43:10 PAYNE, Catherine Grantham Running Club   263
48 0:43:11 BROWN, Iain     499
49 0:43:15 TOMS, Mark Grantham A/C   420
50 0:43:16 HOLMAN, Mark Sleaford Town Runners   358
51 0:43:18 SMITH, David     401
52 0:43:30 WILKINSON, Ian     270
53 0:43:33 OLD, Victoria Stamford Striders   380
54 0:43:34 HYDE, Gerry Grantham A/C   264
55 0:43:38 SPENCER, Mark Killamarsh Kestrels   473
56 0:43:42 CLAIRE, Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont   435
57 0:44:01 SMITH, Mike Fernwood Running Club   488
58 0:44:05 WIDDOWSON, Mark Redhill Road Runners   345
59 0:44:10 CRAVER, Mark Lincoln & District Runners   395
60 0:44:10 FRISBY, Anthony     334
61 0:44:24 DORAN, Peter     463
62 0:44:34 SPENCER, Craige Kimberworth Striders   474
63 0:44:37 COOK, Graham Werrington Joggers   250
64 0:44:39 STREETER, Nicklaus Ale Drinkers And Runners   299
65 0:44:39 WOOLLAS, Adrian     275
66 0:44:45 FREEMAN, Mark     398
67 0:44:57 ROLFE, Andrew     462
68 0:45:00 STARKS, Norman     346
69 0:45:03 GREGORY, David Grantham Running Club   311
70 0:45:03 TOWNSEND, Tim     301
71 0:45:04 TITCHMARSH, Richard     245
72 0:45:05 CROSBY, Tim     438
73 0:45:10 BUSH, Andy     441
74 0:45:16 NEAL, Martin Ropsley Road Runners   343
75 0:45:17 TUPHOLME, Steve Holme Pierrepont   212
76 0:45:21 POCOCK, Ellie     355
77 0:45:23 ELLERBY, John Grantham A.C.   280
78 0:45:27 GEACH, Gordon Grantham Running Club   277
79 0:45:28 BAKER, Kevin     500
80 0:45:45 FAERS, Mathew     440
81 0:45:56 JAMES, Jane Sleaford Striders   476
82 0:45:57 JACKSON, Simon Sleaford Striders   206
83 0:46:05 SLOUGAL, Gemma Clowne Road Runners   214
84 0:46:06 PERKS, Steven Grantham Running Club   259
85 0:46:10 TAYLOR, Steve     216
86 0:46:11 HODSON-MACKEY, Steve Notfast RC   482
87 0:46:23 SHAW, Robert Fernwood Running Club   456
88 0:46:25 AUST, Dave Stamford Striders   372
89 0:46:32 YOUNG, Alan     218
90 0:46:39 MCNIFFE, Vince Sleaford Striders   227
91 0:46:40 JAKUBIK, Ian     405
92 0:46:57 COURTON, Ben     483
93 0:47:06 BRITNELL, Gary Sleaford Town Runners   381
94 0:47:10 WHITEHEAD, Kevin Fernwood Running Club   493
95 0:47:15 SPEECHLEY, Peter     304
96 0:47:24 KETTLE, Gavin     409
97 0:47:35 HYNES, John     360
98 0:47:36 SPEECHLEY, Paula     305
99 0:47:41 HUNT, Sophie Grantham A/C   416
100 0:47:42 WRIGHT, Mike Eye Community Runners   364
101 0:47:50 TRUSWELL, Bob     310
102 0:47:56 BUCKBERRY, Alan Sleaford Striders   269
103 0:48:12 ALLISON, Paul Lincoln & District Runners   415
104 0:48:30 EMERSON, Neil     324
105 0:48:32 HALL, Sharon Werrington Joggers   427
106 0:48:37 ABDUKAYUMOV, Alisher     465
107 0:48:38 STEWART, Julie Grantham A/C   233
108 0:48:41 TROWMAN, Virginia     458
109 0:48:46 MEASURES, Keith Grantham A/C   251
110 0:48:56 THOMPSON, Anna Sleaford Striders   422
111 0:49:00 WRIGHT, Chris Retford A/C   296
112 0:49:04 THOMAS, Wyn Notfast   320
113 0:49:04 KING, Phillip     445
114 0:49:07 SIMPSON, Martin     449
115 0:49:12 SMITHSON, Andrew Fernwood Running Club   377
116 0:49:13 STANLEY, Sophie Grantham A.C.   344
117 0:49:14 THOMPSON, Jessica Grantham Running Club   486
118 0:49:24 CUSACK, David     484
119 0:49:25 CARTWRIGHT, Paul Lincoln Tri Club   490
120 0:49:29 ENSTONE, Mark Holme Pierrepont   208
121 0:49:35 WILLSON, Matt     354
122 0:49:54 MISON, Neill Fernwood Running Club   367
123 0:50:01 PEASRSON, Andrew     430
124 0:50:03 WILLSON, Brenda Sleaford Striders   404
125 0:50:04 LOOM, Caroline Southwell Running Club   226
126 0:50:08 SWINSCOE, Ian Sleaford Town Runners   359
127 0:50:12 SMITH, James     335
128 0:50:14 FREESTONE, Emma Rotherham Harriers   491
129 0:50:23 GILFOYLE, Rob     338
130 0:50:28 DUERS, Jackie Southwell Running Club   239
131 0:50:29 HARCOMBE, Jo Southwell Running Club   223
132 0:51:01 HARDY, Robert Fernwood Running Club   371
133 0:51:19 HANSON, Trudy Grantham A/C   349
134 0:51:24 JACKSON, June Sleaford Striders   207
135 0:51:25 MURTAGH, Dympna Morton Striders   220
136 0:51:25 HOGGAN, Finn Grantham Running Club   271
137 0:51:30 MACPHERSON, Sally     329
138 0:51:37 FOLLAND, Mike Sleaford Town Runners   341
139 0:51:38 JOHNSTON, Wendy Grantham Running Club   497
140 0:51:41 BUTLER, James     295
141 0:51:46 SHORE, Joanne     205
142 0:51:52 FRAY, Bethan Sleaford Town Runners   460
143 0:52:00 WILSON, Marcel Thorney Running Club   396
144 0:52:11 GEESON, John Notfast   213
145 0:52:13 TACEY, Steve     432
146 0:52:19 PEARSON, Ruth     457
147 0:52:23 PESTON, Ted Sleaford Striders   230
148 0:52:30 OLIVER, Sasha Sleaford Striders   431
149 0:52:34 LITTLECOTT, Anna Grantham Running Club   244
150 0:52:39 BROWNE, Robert Erewash Valley RC   253
151 0:52:52 DUNSTAN, Ruth Grantham Running Club   217
152 0:52:55 MIHILL, Jane Grantham Running Club   242
153 0:53:05 OXLEY, David     252
154 0:53:29 PICKUP, Lee     453
155 0:53:29 MCCORMICK, Damian     231
156 0:53:32 DAVIS, Peter     353
157 0:53:32 ROBERTS, Claire     428
158 0:53:38 ROBERTS, Richard     429
159 0:53:46 LATHAM, Josh     246
160 0:53:48 BOYCE, Matthew Lincoln & District Runners   464
161 0:53:56 HYDE, Louise Grantham Running Club   265
162 0:54:06 ATTER, Tracey     451
163 0:54:07 MUSSELL, Fleur     357
164 0:54:10 TURNER, Susan     382
165 0:54:25 CREETH, Pamela Sleaford Striders   417
166 0:54:26 NIXON, Lee     254
167 0:54:34 WEBB, Dawn Sleaford Stiders   350
168 0:54:44 POLAK, Tracey Southwell Running Club   492
169 0:54:44 PAYNE, Louise Grantham Running Club   437
170 0:54:48 SUTTON, Debbie Sleaford Town Runners   425
171 0:55:00 HALL, Stephanie     433
172 0:55:07 BROAD, Jessica Grantham Running Club   399
173 0:55:11 WILSON, Julie     266
174 0:55:31 WINNARD, Kelly     479
175 0:55:32 SARGINSON, Loretta     391
176 0:55:43 MARSHALL, Sam     281
177 0:55:46 BROWN, Becca Stamford Striders   379
178 0:55:50 BAILEY, Kevin     414
179 0:55:53 BEDFORD, Sara Grantham Running Club   258
180 0:55:57 LEE, Dave     248
181 0:56:22 BATES, Rosey     407
182 0:56:26 DALHAUG, Shelly     408
183 0:56:27 RILEY, Alison     426
184 0:56:34 PAPWORTH, Melanie Sleaford Striders   418
185 0:56:40 PEARSON, Sarah     467
186 0:56:46 NADIN, Peter Sleaford Striders   406
187 0:56:51 STORR, Ann Lincoln Wellington   257
188 0:56:57 MANLEY, Ann Notfast   201
189 0:56:58 LARKIN, Kathryn     419
190 0:56:59 SACKFIELD, Consuela Patricia Lincoln Wellington   256
191 0:57:28 HENDERSON, Lou Sleaford Town Runners   413
192 0:57:38 REICHET, Jeremy     297
193 0:58:02 STEPHENSON, Natalie     276
194 0:58:02 JOHNSON, Lauren     489
195 0:58:20 PEPPER, Stephen     249
196 0:58:26 RIDDEL, Ann Sleaford Striders   202
197 0:59:22 DICKINSON, Tracey Sleaford Striders   282
198 0:59:23 RIDDELL, Graham Sleaford Striders   203
199 0:59:23 GURD, Stephen     278
200 0:59:44 NIGHTINGALE, Barbara     443
201 0:59:54 KETTLE, Joanne     410
202 0:59:56 WINNARD, Colin     480
203 0:59:58 HALSTEAD, Jaqy     307
204 1:00:03 DANIEL, Peter     389
205 1:00:07 DANIEL-FOX, Simon     390
206 1:00:09 BURN, Lisa Eye Community Runners   312
207 1:00:30 LOVELL, Debs     472
208 1:00:31 CROSSLAND, Dawn     471
209 1:00:43 COWEN, Lara     339
210 1:00:55 ERWEE-TOWNSEND, Judith     302
211 1:01:38 ROBERTS, Kate     351
212 1:01:46 DOLBY, Katie     243
213 1:01:46 CROPPER, Joanne Grantham Running Club   272
214 1:02:00 FURNELL, Andy Lincoln & District Runners   487
215 1:02:25 LATHAM, Teresa     247
216 1:03:07 BANNISTER, Emma Jane Grantham Running Club   222
217 1:03:42 HARDING, Deborah     317
218 1:04:37 HOVELL, Ian Stamford Striders   394
219 1:05:13 BLAKEMORE, Alex     439
220 1:05:13 ASKEW, Alex     352
221 1:05:37 TAYLOR, Yvonne Grantham Running Club   260
222 1:05:56 LOVERIDGE, Colette     356
223 1:06:20 HIRD, Michelle Sleaford Striders   237
224 1:12:56 FINN, Sophie     470
225 1:12:56 WARD, Kimberley     468
226 1:14:13 ROWLEY, Alison     316