Postion Time Name Club Cat Pace
1 0:33:52 BAILEY, Iain Sleaford Town Runners   05:26.9
2 0:35:13 SOUTHERN, Greg Sleaford Town Runners MV40 05:39.9
3 0:35:38 BADDELEY, Mark Lincoln Wellington   05:44.0
4 0:36:18 MARSH, Nick Louth AC MV40 05:50.4
5 0:36:20 RICHARDSON, Jake Grantham A.C.   05:50.7
6 0:36:23 SIDDENS, John Royal Air Force MV40 05:51.2
7 0:36:43 LOWE, Jonny Mahsfield harriers MV40 05:54.4
8 0:36:50 HEWITT, Jonathan Retford A C   05:55.5
9 0:37:35 SCHOLES, Andrew     06:02.8
10 0:38:12 WAITE, Martin Lincoln & District Runners MV40 06:08.7
11 0:38:18 CONEY, Ian Lincoln & District Runners MV50 06:09.7
12 0:38:20 BEARD, Sean Nene Valley Harriers MV40 06:10.0
13 0:38:21 BOWEN, Kevin     06:10.2
14 0:39:05 POPPLE, Mark Stamford Striders   06:17.3
15 0:39:07 KAY, David Grantham Running Club   06:17.6
16 0:39:15 BRAITHWAITE, Lee Newark A/C MV40 06:18.9
17 0:39:32 KEARSY, Laurie     06:21.6
18 0:39:39 JAMIESON, Keith Holme Pierrepont MV40 06:22.7
19 0:39:52 LUPTON, Harry Charnwood AC   06:24.8
20 0:40:02 WILSON, John     06:26.4
21 0:40:03 HERON, Alex     06:26.6
22 0:40:06 PITT, Elliot Sweatshop Running Club   06:27.1
23 0:40:36 JONES, Ruth Nene Valley Harriers   06:31.9
24 0:41:02 COLLINGWOOD, Mark Mablethorpe RC   06:36.1
25 0:41:03 HOPKINSON, Lewis     06:36.3
26 0:41:06 BROWN, Iain Grantham Running Club   06:36.7
27 0:41:06 STEBBINGS, Rick   MV40 06:36.7
28 0:41:15 MACDONALD, Leigh Lincoln Wellington   06:38.2
29 0:41:18 HILL, Nigel Holme Pierrepont MV40 06:38.7
30 0:41:19 TAYLOR, Rebecca Newark A/C   06:38.8
31 0:41:23 MOWBRAY, Simon     06:39.5
32 0:41:24 WILOUGHBY, Adam     06:39.6
33 0:41:25 MCGOVERN, Jack     06:39.8
34 0:41:27 ESBERGER, Mark     06:40.1
35 0:41:28 JONES, David     06:40.3
36 0:41:30 WALTHAM, Andrew Boston AC MV40 06:40.6
37 0:41:31 TEFT, Michael TT   06:40.8
38 0:41:33 BURTON, David Sleaford Striders MV40 06:41.1
39 0:41:46 MACALLISTER, Sam     06:43.2
40 0:41:54 WINTER, Mark   MV40 06:44.5
41 0:41:57 DAWYD, Bohdan No Limits Triathlon & Running Club   06:44.9
42 0:41:58 BILTON, Lewis Lincoln & District Runners   06:45.1
43 0:42:01 WILLEY, Gavin   MV40 06:45.6
44 0:42:08 LANCASTLE, Marcus Lincoln & District Runners MV40 06:46.7
45 0:42:10 BRADLEY, Rick     06:47.0
46 0:42:20 STEVENS, Martin Werrington Joggers   06:48.6
47 0:42:30 BILTON, Simon Lincoln & District Runners MV40 06:50.3
48 0:42:31 MAK, James     06:50.4
49 0:42:33 MELVILLE, Tom     06:50.7
50 0:42:34 TAYLOR, Anthony   MV50 06:50.9
51 0:42:45 HENDERSON, Graham Road Runners Club MV50 06:52.7
52 0:42:49 HAMLYN, Phillip Werrington Joggers MV40 06:53.3
53 0:42:52 PRESTON, Andrew Sleaford Striders MV40 06:53.8
54 0:43:00 DAVIDSON, Paul Grantham A.C. MV50 06:55.1
55 0:43:01 HALL, Andrew Werrington Joggers MV40 06:55.2
56 0:43:05 JONES, Scott Grantham Running Club   06:55.9
57 0:43:12 DANIEL, Simon     06:57.0
58 0:43:13 CLARK, Rox     06:57.2
59 0:43:15 DONALD, Cameron     06:57.5
60 0:43:40 CARPENTER, Mark   MV40 07:01.5
61 0:43:43 DURHAM, Holly     07:02.0
62 0:43:43 TOMS, Mark W Grantham A.C. MV40 07:02.0
63 0:43:46 DAVIES, Tom     07:02.5
64 0:43:47 PARKER, Peter   MV40 07:02.6
65 0:43:48 SHEARMAN, Rob     07:02.8
66 0:43:50 DALY, David     07:03.1
67 0:43:52 LAUGHTON, Colin   MV40 07:03.4
68 0:43:56 MEREDITH, David John   MV40 07:04.1
69 0:44:00 NICHOLL, Shane     07:04.7
70 0:44:01 YOUNG, Simon Lincoln & District Runners MV40 07:04.9
71 0:44:08 PALMER, Ed     07:06.0
72 0:44:14 FITZPATRICK, Brian     07:07.0
73 0:44:25 DICKINSON, Andy Sleaford Striders MV50 07:08.8
74 0:44:26 SMITH, Mike Fernwood Running Club   07:08.9
75 0:44:29 BALLAAM, James     07:09.4
76 0:44:31 WILKINSON, Ian   MV50 07:09.7
77 0:44:44 COOK, Graham Werrington Joggers   07:11.8
78 0:44:50 CORBETT, David Retford A C   07:12.8
79 0:44:53 GRANT, Terry Sleaford Striders MV50 07:13.3
80 0:44:55 BOOCOCK, David     07:13.6
81 0:44:56 TAYLOR, Louise Grantham Running Club FV35 07:13.7
82 0:44:56 PARKIN, William     07:13.7
83 0:44:57 WALTERS, Paul     07:13.9
84 0:44:58 LUNN, Simon Sleaford Town Runners MV40 07:14.1
85 0:45:00 PERKS, Steven Grantham Running Club   07:14.4
86 0:45:14 MCNIFFE, Vince Sleaford Striders MV40 07:16.6
87 0:45:19 BAKER, Kevin Grantham Running Club   07:17.4
88 0:45:23 MARSHALL, Stephen Lincoln & District Runners MV40 07:18.1
89 0:45:30 LYONS, Nick Lincoln & District Runners MV50 07:19.2
90 0:45:33 HYNES, John     07:19.7
91 0:45:46 ELLERBY, John Grantham A.C. MV50 07:21.8
92 0:45:49 WESTWOOD, Tony Fernwood Running Club MV40 07:22.3
93 0:46:13 WARD, Paul   MV40 07:26.1
94 0:46:30 JACKSON, Mark Notfast RC   07:28.9
95 0:46:38 TWELVETREES, Adrian Sleaford Striders MV40 07:30.2
96 0:46:43 MCDONNELL, Neil   MV40 07:31.0
97 0:46:45 HODGES, Penny   FV35 07:31.3
98 0:46:46 JOHNSTON, Emma Grantham Running Club   07:31.4
99 0:46:50 SHAW, Robert Fernwood Running Club MV40 07:32.1
100 0:46:53 DAVIS, Phil   MV40 07:32.6
101 0:46:56 CANNON, Andrew     07:33.0
102 0:46:57 SIMMONS, Dan Grantham Running Club MV40 07:33.2
103 0:47:00 BOGUSZ, Adam   MV40 07:33.7
104 0:47:02 HOWBROOK, Robert Grantham Running Club MV50 07:34.0
105 0:47:08 SIMPSON, Martin Southwell Running Club MV40 07:35.0
106 0:47:12 STANLEY, Sophie Grantham A.C.   07:35.6
107 0:47:17 MISON, Neill Fernwood Running Club MV40 07:36.4
108 0:47:20 FAERS, Mathew     07:36.9
109 0:47:25 MEASURES, Keith Grantham A.C. MV60 07:37.7
110 0:47:26 PICKARD, Michael   MV50 07:37.9
111 0:47:30 MOORE, Tony   MV40 07:38.5
112 0:47:30 RAYNER, Bill Sleaford Striders MV50 07:38.5
113 0:47:37 GRZESKOWIAK, David   MV40 07:39.6
114 0:47:38 MELLORS, Ian Smalley Road Runners   07:39.8
115 0:47:38 WILKINSON, George William Sweatshop Running Club   07:39.8
116 0:47:40 DAVIS, Peter   MV60 07:40.1
117 0:47:45 DAVIDSON, Chris   MV40 07:40.9
118 0:47:46 CLEVERDON, Andy Rutland AC MV40 07:41.1
119 0:47:51 HOUGHTON, Richard Bourne Town Harriers   07:41.9
120 0:48:03 LENNARD, Mathew Sleaford Striders   07:43.8
121 0:48:10 BUCKBERRY, Alan Sleaford Striders MV60 07:45.0
122 0:48:10 WILKINSON, Darren Notfast RC MV40 07:45.0
123 0:48:11 FORTIS, Victor     07:45.1
124 0:48:17 FAWCETT, Ben     07:46.1
125 0:48:18 ALLEN, Robert   MV40 07:46.2
126 0:48:18 HAMMOND, Mark     07:46.2
127 0:48:19 BUXTON, Debbie   FV35 07:46.4
128 0:48:27 TITCHMARSH, Richard Lincoln Wellington MV60 07:47.7
129 0:48:41 KIRK, Simon     07:49.9
130 0:48:50 TAYLOR, Steve   MV50 07:51.4
131 0:48:52 SWINSCOE, Ian Sleaford Town Runners MV40 07:51.7
132 0:48:55 FARDELL, Kim   MV50 07:52.2
133 0:48:57 EBBAGE, Steve Rushcliffe MV50 07:52.5
134 0:48:59 SPENCER, Michael   MV40 07:52.8
135 0:49:01 GREGORY, Sam     07:53.2
136 0:49:02 STALLARD, Stevie     07:53.3
137 0:49:03 KEMPSTER, Chris     07:53.5
138 0:49:10 TATTERSALL, Paul     07:54.6
139 0:49:13 BANKS, Stephen Lincoln & District Runners MV40 07:55.1
140 0:49:15 WESTON, James     07:55.4
141 0:49:21 EMERSON, Neil   MV50 07:56.4
142 0:49:26 DUNN, Chris   MV60 07:57.2
143 0:49:28 WHITEHEAD, Kevin Fernwood Running Club MV40 07:57.5
144 0:49:31 TREADWELL, Rosalind Lincoln & District Runners FV45 07:58.0
145 0:49:38 WILIAMS, Richard Fenland Running Club   07:59.1
146 0:49:40 WILLIS, Paul   MV40 07:59.4
147 0:49:41 HALLAM, Daniel     07:59.6
148 0:49:41 GREENACRE, James     07:59.6
149 0:49:45 COOK, Tim Werrington Joggers MV50 08:00.2
150 0:49:48 BAILEY, Paul   MV50 08:00.7
151 0:49:50 FELLOWS, Tim North Derbyshire MV50 08:01.0
152 0:49:53 THOMAS, Wyn Newark Striders R C MV40 08:01.5
153 0:49:55 BRIFFITT, Dave   MV40 08:01.9
154 0:49:59 MUIR, Catherine   FV35 08:02.5
155 0:50:01 MORRIS, Mark Werrington Joggers MV40 08:02.8
156 0:50:02 SMITH, Barry     08:03.0
157 0:50:15 MILLAR, Jim Sleaford Striders MV40 08:05.1
158 0:50:23 MONGAN, Anna Lincoln & District Runners FV35 08:06.4
159 0:50:30 STEVESTON, Mathew     08:07.5
160 0:50:30 SMITHSON, Andrew Fernwood Running Club MV50 08:07.5
161 0:50:30 DIXON, Jeremy   MV40 08:07.5
162 0:50:31 MUTLEY, Peter   MV40 08:07.6
163 0:50:32 WHARMBY, Chris     08:07.8
164 0:50:33 MANBY, David     08:08.0
165 0:50:38 HAMLYN, Rosslyn Werrington Joggers FV35 08:08.8
166 0:50:40 LOCKWOOD, Karen Werrington Joggers FV35 08:09.1
167 0:50:47 CULLEY, James     08:10.2
168 0:50:56 ENGLISH, Amanda Redhill Road Runners FV45 08:11.7
169 0:51:01 COURTON, Ben     08:12.5
170 0:51:02 SMITH, David Southwell Running Club MV40 08:12.6
171 0:51:10 NEWMAN, Simon   MV60 08:13.9
172 0:51:13 MORTON, Nick Triengland MV50 08:14.4
173 0:51:14 STEVENS, James     08:14.6
174 0:51:15 HUNKIN, Kellyanne     08:14.7
175 0:51:18 TAYLOR, Louise     08:15.2
176 0:51:39 DURHAM, Paul   MV50 08:18.6
177 0:51:44 THOMPSON, Anna Sleaford Striders FV45 08:19.4
178 0:51:45 PAPWORTH, Melanie Sleaford Striders   08:19.5
179 0:51:56 GILFOYLE, Rob   MV40 08:21.3
180 0:52:01 ROUTLEDGE, Marc     08:22.1
181 0:52:11 LAWSON, Adrian     08:23.7
182 0:52:14 NIXON, Lee   MV40 08:24.2
183 0:52:15 FINCHAM, Colin   MV50 08:24.4
184 0:52:16 DOREY, Stephanie     08:24.5
185 0:52:16 RUTHERFORD, Kate   FV35 08:24.5
186 0:52:17 MARSHALL, Lindsey Holme Pierrepont FV45 08:24.7
187 0:52:27 LEE, Jay     08:26.3
188 0:52:30 DUCKWORTH, Paul Sweatshop Running Club MV40 08:26.8
189 0:52:32 WOODTHORPE, Mandy   FV35 08:27.1
190 0:52:36 VACCARINI, Stephen   MV40 08:27.8
191 0:52:43 BAKER, Chris Notfast RC MV60 08:28.9
192 0:52:52 LLOYD, Georgina     08:30.3
193 0:52:52 MACPHERSON, Sally   FV45 08:30.3
194 0:52:53 FREDRICKSON, Alex     08:30.5
195 0:53:02 MOTLEY, Clive   MV40 08:31.9
196 0:53:19 FREEMAN, Roy Lincoln Lakeside MV60 08:34.7
197 0:53:20 BATEMAN, Robert Lincoln Lakeside MV40 08:34.8
198 0:53:21 FARMER, Martin     08:35.0
199 0:53:23 BAYES, Duncan Lincoln Lakeside   08:35.3
200 0:53:26 BUTLER, David   MV50 08:35.8
201 0:53:44 ROBINSON, Alex     08:38.7
202 0:53:47 PEARSON, Chris     08:39.2
203 0:53:55 BROWNE, Robert Erewash Valley RC MV50 08:40.5
204 0:53:58 LAWRENCE, Allison   FV45 08:40.9
205 0:54:09 TATTERSALL, Adam     08:42.7
206 0:54:22 WADE, Catherine     08:44.8
207 0:54:26 NIGHTINGALE, Ian   MV60 08:45.5
208 0:54:32 LANE, Robert   MV40 08:46.4
209 0:54:37 IRESON, Vaughan     08:47.2
210 0:54:40 WHYSALL, Lucy Grantham Running Club FV35 08:47.7
211 0:54:47 PHILO, Tarquin   MV40 08:48.8
212 0:54:50 HARDCASTLE, Nigel   MV40 08:49.3
213 0:54:50 DONAGHY, Luke     08:49.3
214 0:54:53 COOKE, William E     08:49.8
215 0:54:53 MARLOR, Colette   FV35 08:49.8
216 0:54:54 HOGGAN, Finn Grantham Running Club MV40 08:50.0
217 0:55:00 MACALLISTER, Andrew Grantham Running Club MV50 08:50.9
218 0:55:14 BOTFIELD, Glyn Road Runners Club MV50 08:53.2
219 0:55:28 DURHAM, Tom     08:55.4
220 0:55:37 TAYLOR, Hannah     08:56.9
221 0:55:51 KING, Laura     08:59.1
222 0:55:56 PRESTON, Ted Sleaford Striders MV60 08:59.9
223 0:56:00 KULIUKAITE, Egle     09:00.6
224 0:56:05 PRANGNELL, Hannah     09:01.4
225 0:56:07 ROSS, Alistair     09:01.7
226 0:56:08 STACEY, Graham Sleaford Striders MV60 09:01.9
227 0:56:12 DICKINSON, Tracey Sleaford Striders FV35 09:02.5
228 0:56:13 RYCROFT, Claire     09:02.7
229 0:56:13 BEEZLEY, Shirley   FV55 09:02.7
230 0:56:17 BOURNE, Gary   MV40 09:03.3
231 0:56:19 BARNABAS, Eliabeth Anne Grantham Running Club FV35 09:03.6
232 0:56:33 MARSHALL, Sam   FV35 09:05.9
233 0:56:36 FLETCHER, Ian     09:06.4
234 0:56:38 FOLLAND, Mike Sleaford Town Runners MV60 09:06.7
235 0:56:39 COBO, Carmen     09:06.9
236 0:56:40 MARSHALL, David Holme Pierrepont MV50 09:07.0
237 0:56:43 BARROW, Paul   MV40 09:07.5
238 0:56:46 JACKSON, Matthew Smalley Road Runners   09:08.0
239 0:56:52 HARDY, Robert Fernwood Running Club MV50 09:08.9
240 0:56:56 BRITZ, Suzanne Grantham Running Club FV35 09:09.6
241 0:57:01 ALLISON, Paul Lincoln & District Runners MV40 09:10.4
242 0:57:03 HENDERSON, Lou Sleaford Town Runners FV35 09:10.7
243 0:57:09 WEBB, Sara     09:11.7
244 0:57:32 JACQUES, Matthew   MV40 09:15.4
245 0:57:33 BINZ, Nick   MV50 09:15.5
246 0:57:42 BROUGHTON, Neil   MV50 09:17.0
247 0:57:52 CROWLEY, Rebecca     09:18.6
248 0:58:11 SACKFIELD, Consuela Patricia Lincoln & District Runners FV55 09:21.7
249 0:58:17 JONES, Alice TT   09:22.6
250 0:58:23 SMART, Richard     09:23.6
251 0:58:27 ELSON, Mark   MV40 09:24.2
252 0:58:30 BELL, Carol Elaine Kingston FV45 09:24.7
253 0:58:32 ARMSTRONG, John   MV40 09:25.0
254 0:58:42 PEPPER, Stephen   MV50 09:26.6
255 0:58:44 ENGLAND, Chris Grantham Running Club   09:27.0
256 0:58:45 SIMMONS, Alison Grantham Running Club FV35 09:27.1
257 0:58:52 WARD, Jeanette Kingstone Runners FV45 09:28.3
258 0:58:52 NIGHTINGALE, Barbara   FV55 09:28.3
259 0:58:54 THORNTON, Stanley Sleaford Town Runners MV60 09:28.6
260 0:58:57 BAKER-MOYES, Claire Notfast RC FV55 09:29.1
261 0:59:01 BREWIN, John   MV40 09:29.7
262 0:59:03 HARWOOD, Hayley     09:30.0
263 0:59:05 LAURIE, Darren   MV40 09:30.3
264 0:59:09 LAURIE, Alexa   FV35 09:31.0
265 0:59:09 DANIEL, Peter   MV60 09:31.0
266 0:59:10 HILL, Samantha   FV35 09:31.2
267 0:59:15 MORTON, Sam   MV40 09:32.0
268 0:59:32 COTTON, Anthony BRJ Run & Tri MV60 09:34.7
269 0:59:42 HADWAY, Clare     09:36.3
270 0:59:44 FRASER, Charlene     09:36.6
271 0:59:45 MILES, Steve   MV50 09:36.8
272 0:59:45 FRANCIS, Frankie Newark Striders R C   09:36.8
273 0:59:54 JACKSON, Jacqui Newark Striders R C FV35 09:38.2
274 1:00:06 LOMAS, Stephen     09:40.2
275 1:00:20 STORR, Lizzie     09:42.4
276 1:00:22 BRUNTON, Lavinia     09:42.7
277 1:00:40 BROAD, Jessica Grantham Running Club   09:45.6
278 1:00:43 STORR, Ann Lincoln & District Runners FV55 09:46.1
279 1:00:48 BURN, Lisa Grantham Running Club FV35 09:46.9
280 1:00:48 MIHILL, Jane Grantham Running Club FV45 09:46.9
281 1:00:58 PROUDLOVE, Lee   MV40 09:48.5
282 1:01:01 OWEN, Beverley   FV45 09:49.0
283 1:01:18 RIDDELL, Graham Sleaford Striders MV50 09:51.7
284 1:01:18 RIDDELL, Ann Sleaford Striders FV45 09:51.7
285 1:01:22 FLETCHER, Keith     09:52.4
286 1:01:27 LETT, Rebecca   FV35 09:53.2
287 1:01:34 HALSTEAD, Jaqy   FV45 09:54.3
288 1:01:42 DOLBY, Katie Grantham Running Club FV45 09:55.6
289 1:01:45 ALVEY, Matthew     09:56.1
290 1:01:45 BEECH, Karen     09:56.1
291 1:01:51 DUNN, Hayley     09:57.1
292 1:01:52 NICHOLSON, Paul     09:57.2
293 1:01:56 BARNETT, Cleveland     09:57.9
294 1:01:56 VONPERACH, Kathrin     09:57.9
295 1:02:25 KENNAH, Holly     10:02.5
296 1:02:27 TWISSELL, Kevin     10:02.8
297 1:02:44 MAY, Robert   MV50 10:05.6
298 1:02:48 RODELL, Martin   MV40 10:06.2
299 1:02:48 BUTLER, Wendy   FV45 10:06.2
300 1:02:51 BUTLER, Hannah     10:06.7
301 1:02:58 TURNER, Amy     10:07.8
302 1:03:37 HERON, Sue   FV55 10:14.1
303 1:03:48 THOMAS, Jack Uknetrunner MV40 10:15.9
304 1:04:09 RICHARDSON, Helen   FV35 10:19.3
305 1:04:32 HODSON-MACKEY, Leanda Newark Striders R C FV35 10:23.0
306 1:04:48 WHINCUP, Simon     10:25.5
307 1:04:51 WILLIAMS, Gwenda Grantham Running Club   10:26.0
308 1:06:32 CAMMACK, Malcolm   MV40 10:42.3
309 1:07:28 TAYLOR, Yvonne Grantham Running Club FV45 10:51.3
310 1:08:59 COWEN, Lara   FV45 11:05.9
311 1:09:32 POWELL, Ben     11:11.2
312 1:09:47 HODGES, Tim     11:13.6
313 1:10:12 SHAW, Allison Fernwood Running Club FV35 11:17.7
314 1:13:49 OVERBURY, Fran     11:52.6
315 1:14:15 CANNON, Andrew Rodillian Runners MV40 11:56.8
316 1:14:27 NAYLOR, Claire     11:58.7
317 1:17:11 THORNTON, Elizabeth   FV35 12:25.1
318 1:17:15 HOLMES, Lisa   FV35 12:25.7
319 1:19:36 MARTIN, Lesley   FV45 12:48.4
320 1:19:36 COALEY, Martin   MV50 12:48.4
321 1:22:12 JOHNSON, Phillip   MV40 13:13.5